Rodyti:
Vieta Žaidėjas Tautybė, Miestas Taškai Turnyrai Etapas 2Etapas 1 Δm Δf mw fw Ef.
1 Tsirikov Vladislav Минск 59 12 77 0.00%
2 Saiov Stanislav Tallinn 48 9 72 0.00%
3 Gnadeberg Karl Tallinn 46 7 60 0.00%
4 Riabcev Pavel Минск 44 5 40 0.00%
5 Adziarykha Andrei Минск 44 6 46 0.00%
6 Poluyan Nikita Минск 44 5 46 0.00%
7 Remez Aleksej Минск 42 4 36 0.00%
8 Horsuns Aleksandrs Ventspils 42 5 38 0.00%
9 Stüf Agris EST 42 4 31 0.00%
10 Parubec Jegor Минск 41 4 36 0.00%
11 Tshunihhin Philip Tallinn 40 5 41 0.00%
12 Kuusik Kristjan Tallinn 40 4 31 0.00%
13 Piilbaum Janno EST 40 3 27 0.00%
14 Naļivko Dmitriy Liepaja 38 4 28 0.00%
15 Gnadeberg Gert Tallinn 38 2 28 0.00%
16 Maimre Gert EST 36 2 24 0.00%
17 Merilaid Henry Tallinn 35 1 18 0.00%
18 Yanchilenko Timofej Минск 35 1 12 0.00%
19 Kont Sander Tartu 35 1 9 0.00%
20 Činahov Ruslan Москва 34 8 53 0.00%
21 Maimre Revo EST 34 0 12 0.00%
22 Luhavee Nils EST 34 0 10 0.00%
23 Telegin Aleksej Visaginas 33 1 13 0.00%
24 Okspuu Artur EST 33 0 17 0.00%
25 Dudanets Maksim Москва 30 6 43 0.00%
26 Varanka Vilius Kaunas 30 6 52 0.00%
27 Sząszor Kamil Tczew 27 6 51 0.00%
28 Solodskiy Andrej Санкт-Петербург 27 5 35 0.00%
29 Grabe Denisas Tallinn 27 5 39 0.00%
30 Gorst Fedor Москва 25 5 34 0.00%
31 Chernyshov Aleksndr Москва 25 5 33 0.00%
32 Dragans Maksims Rīga 25 5 43 0.00%
33 Nedzvieckas Mantas Kaunas 25 4 33 0.00%
34 Budnikas Kasparas Kaunas 25 4 38 0.00%
35 Vasiljevas Aleksndr Санкт-Петербург 25 4 30 0.00%
36 Seroshtan Andrej Москва 23 3 24 0.00%
37 Magi Mark Tallinn 23 3 27 0.00%
38 Saska Joonas Tartu 23 3 22 0.00%
39 Sopik Vladislav Минск 23 3 22 0.00%
40 Čuprov Dmitrij Минск 23 3 22 0.00%
41 Sząszor Mateusz Tczew 23 4 42 0.00%
42 Suszczynski Kamil Kętrzyn 23 4 39 0.00%
43 Vaitukaitis Saulius Vilnius 23 4 35 0.00%
44 Bulanovas Nerijus Kaunas 23 3 31 0.00%
45 Khestanov Alan Москва 23 3 23 0.00%
46 Dyachkov Aleksndr Санкт-Петербург 21 3 23 0.00%
47 Lasota Grzegorz Kętrzyn 21 3 28 0.00%
48 Lehiö Janne Helsinki 21 3 25 0.00%
49 Zhadeikis jaun. Kestutis Klaipėda 21 2 21 0.00%
50 Jurelevichius Edgaras Kaunas 21 2 21 0.00%
51 Bliznyuk Ivan Минск 21 2 18 0.00%
52 Demyanov Sergej Санкт-Петербург 21 2 12 0.00%
53 Ermakov Aleksndr Петрозаводск 21 3 21 0.00%
54 Liaskovskis Vladimiras Vilnius 21 2 17 0.00%
55 Gorbachev Nikita Saint-Petersburg 21 2 10 0.00%
56 Beresnev Artem Москва 21 2 23 0.00%
57 Utin Andrej Санкт-Петербург 21 2 19 0.00%
58 Ļannijs Arturs Rīga 21 2 26 0.00%
59 Safiullin Marsel Казань 21 2 20 0.00%
60 Ganusauskas Marius Vilnius 21 2 24 0.00%
61 Tamkevichius Paulius Kaunas 21 2 21 0.00%
62 Pakula Andrzej Kętrzyn 21 2 23 0.00%
63 Grishin Romanas Москва 21 2 14 0.00%
64 Punnonen Terho Savonlinna 21 2 17 0.00%
65 Sokolov Jegor Москва 21 2 10 0.00%
66 Lukin Artem Москва 19 3 26 0.00%
67 Doninsh Reinis Rīga 19 3 29 0.00%
68 Jermikimov Aleksandr Tartu 19 2 24 0.00%
69 Kravchuk Viktor Минск 19 2 23 0.00%
70 Konkel Kacper Tczew 19 2 18 0.00%
71 Savickis Dmitrijs Rīga 19 1 13 0.00%
72 Simsalu Reimo Tallinn 19 1 9 0.00%
73 Grinums Guntars Lielvārde 19 1 16 0.00%
74 Ventsel Harry Tallinn 19 1 13 0.00%
75 Les Vladislav Минск 19 1 12 0.00%
76 Daugela Deividas Kaunas 19 1 14 0.00%
77 Plisko Anton Москва 19 1 11 0.00%
78 Strikin Timur Saint-Petersburg 19 1 10 0.00%
79 Malishevs Pavels Rīga 19 1 13 0.00%
80 Polskij Sergej Минск 19 1 13 0.00%
81 Zabitov Eltsin Tallinn 19 1 8 0.00%
82 Ermansons Peteris Rīga 19 1 10 0.00%
83 Strunov Nikita Санкт-Петербург 19 1 8 0.00%
84 Kuznecov Nikita Санкт-Петербург 19 1 8 0.00%
85 Egorov Maksim. Санкт-Петербург 19 1 8 0.00%
86 Anisimov Dmitrij Санкт-Петербург 19 1 5 0.00%
87 Gaubys Laimonas Telšiai 17 1 17 0.00%
88 Dzedziulia Ilya Minsk 17 1 16 0.00%
89 Kaminskis Genadijs Daugavpils 17 1 9 0.00%
90 Rachius Donatas Vilnius 17 1 11 0.00%
91 Hussar Maario Voru 17 0 11 0.00%
92 Ventsel Illimar EST 17 0 9 0.00%
93 Bauzha Justinas Kaunas 17 0 9 0.00%
94 Goman Sergej Минск 17 0 7 0.00%
95 Novoselov Michayl Москва 17 0 6 0.00%
96 Timermanis Guntars Rīga 17 0 7 0.00%
97 Vetrenka Danas Kaunas 17 0 7 0.00%
98 Kolennikov Artem Минск 17 0 7 0.00%
99 Saarmann Kaupo EST 17 0 7 0.00%
100 Silinsh Sandis Ogre 17 0 6 0.00%
101 Loboda Artem Москва 17 0 5 0.00%
102 Svincov Jegor Санкт-Петербург 17 0 4 0.00%
103 Filatov Sergej Санкт-Петербург 17 0 1 0.00%
104 Dieninis Daumantas Kaunas 17 0 0 0.00%
105 Sabaliauskis Tomas Vilnius 16 0 10 0.00%
106 Safonovas Tomas Klaipėda 16 0 9 0.00%
107 Naumenko Vladislav Минск 16 0 7 0.00%
108 Buinovskis Vitalis Kaunas 16 0 8 0.00%
109 Piilola Aleksanteri Helsinki 16 0 6 0.00%
110 Zhebrauskas Vytautas Kaunas 16 0 6 0.00%
111 Liigant Mart Tallinn 16 0 6 0.00%
112 Garbuz Aleksndr Санкт-Петербург 16 0 5 0.00%
113 Kalinin Michayl Калининград 16 0 3 0.00%
114 Gideikis Rokas Šiauliai 16 0 1 0.00%