Rodyti:
Vieta Žaidėjas Tautybė, Miestas Taškai Turnyrai Etapas 4Etapas 3Etapas 2Etapas 1 Δm Δf mw fw Ef.
1 Fefilova Margarita Минск 70.00 13 83 0.00%
2 Jarushauskaite Agne Kaunas 58.00 11 82 0.00%
3 Shtarkaite Ugne Kaunas 53.00 8 62 0.00%
4 Blezurs Ojars Rīga 53.00 7 59 0.00%
5 Danilevichius Gintautas Prienai 52.00 10 62 0.00%
6 Guke Linda Rīga 51.00 9 69 0.00%
7 Taube Gatis Rīga 51.00 7 59 0.00%
8 Kaminskis Genadijs Daugavpils 49.00 12 75 0.00%
9 Filipchik Jana Минск 49.00 6 46 0.00%
10 Gnadeberg Madis Tallinn 48.00 5 41 0.00%
11 Kuchmins Aleksandrs Rīga 48.00 5 52 0.00%
12 Milishauskaite Simona Vilnius 47.00 5 42 0.00%
13 Hildonen Tapani Hamar 47.00 4 42 0.00%
14 Lace Tana Rīga 45.00 7 54 0.00%
15 Kleinhofs Valdis Rīga 44.00 3 25 0.00%
16 Prielaidaite Lina Vilnius 43.00 3 30 0.00%
17 Chernik Polina Минск 42.00 4 43 0.00%
18 Murha Milena Минск 40.00 2 28 0.00%
19 Jurelevichiute Evelina Kaunas 39.00 1 18 0.00%
20 Siranchuk Daria Киев 38.00 6 46 0.00%
21 Koitlepp Peep Tallinn 35.00 4 30 0.00%
22 Gnadeberg Karl Tallinn 32.00 5 37 0.00%
23 Tracevich Diana Vilnius 31.00 5 34 0.00%
24 Gaubys Juozas Telšiai 29.00 2 26 0.00%
25 Litvinova Kateryna Минск 29.00 2 20 0.00%
26 Venclovas Gintautas Kaunas 29.00 1 15 0.00%
27 Polovinchuk Kateryna Киев 28.00 6 33 0.00%
28 Aleksejenko Anna Минск 28.00 0 12 0.00%
29 Lehiö Milla Helsinki 27.00 0 13 0.00%
30 Varnelis Zhilvinas Telšiai 21.00 4 34 0.00%
31 Lehiö Janne Helsinki 18.00 3 19 0.00%
32 Prisjaznuka Anna Rīga 18.00 4 26 0.00%
33 Strumskyte Migle Vilnius 16.00 3 20 0.00%
34 Mikulenaite Auguste Kaunas 16.00 3 20 0.00%
35 Saska Einar Tartu 16.00 2 18 0.00%
36 Demjanov Oleg Rīga 15.00 2 20 0.00%
37 Gargazhins Aleksandrs Jekabpils 15.00 2 13 0.00%
38 Ventsel Illimar EST 15.00 2 13 0.00%
39 Ventsel Harry Tallinn 15.00 1 11 0.00%
40 Chesnulevichius Romas Kaunas 15.00 1 11 0.00%
41 Gelzhine Gintare Kaunas 15.00 1 9 0.00%
42 Ossipova Jana EST 14.00 1 11 0.00%
43 Kasper Andres EST 14.00 1 8 0.00%
44 Kaminskas Giedrius Kaunas 14.00 1 8 0.00%
45 Asmolova Elena Минск 14.00 0 6 0.00%
46 Cheprasova Daria Минск 14.00 0 7 0.00%
47 Rindeikis Remigijus Telšiai 14.00 0 4 0.00%
48 Evdoseeva Anastasija Минск 14.00 0 4 0.00%
49 Sulzhickas Gintaras Kaunas 13.00 0 4 0.00%
50 Sinilnikova Aleksandra EST 13.00 0 3 0.00%
51 Karney Aleksandra Минск 13.00 0 2 0.00%
52 Shamko Anastasija Минск 13.00 0 2 0.00%