Rodyti:
Vieta Žaidėjas Tautybė, Miestas Taškai Turnyrai Etapas 4Etapas 3Etapas 2Etapas 1 Δm Δf mw fw Ef.
1 BLR Fefilova Margarita Minskas 70.00 3 182626 17 82 18 111 89.00%
2 LIT Jarušauskaitė Agnė Kaunas 58.00 3 241816 7 17 14 107 62.00%
3 LAT Blezūrs Ojārs Ryga 53.00 3 161522 5 20 11 87 61.33%
4 LIT Štarkaitė Ugnė Kaunas 53.00 3 132416 4 8 11 79 58.00%
5 LIT Danilevičius Gintautas Prienai 52.00 3 181816 7 9 13 82 62.67%
6 LAT Taube Gatis Ryga 51.00 4 14211515 0 1 9 74 50.00%
7 LAT Guķe Linda Ryga 51.00 4 15181815 1 -2 10 80 51.00%
8 LAT Kaminskis Genādijs Daugavpils 49.00 2 2128 17 63 19 121 82.33%
9 BLR Филипчик Jana Minskas 49.00 3 151618 2 0 9 66 54.00%
10 EST Gnadeberg Madis Talinas 48.00 4 18151415 -3 -17 6 47 40.67%
11 LAT Kučmins Aleksandrs Ryga 48.00 4 16161614 -5 -10 5 60 37.33%
12 LIT Milišauskaitė Simona Vilnius 47.00 3 161318 1 -5 8 61 51.33%
13 NOR Hildonen Tapani Hamar 47.00 4 18141415 -5 -14 5 54 36.67%
14 LAT Lāce Taņa Ryga 45.00 3 141615 1 3 9 71 51.67%
15 LAT Kleinhofs Valdis Ryga 44.00 3 161414 -4 -16 4 35 35.33%
16 LIT Lucinavičė Lina Vilnius 43.00 3 141613 -5 -25 3 37 30.33%
17 BLR Chernik Polina Minskas 42.00 3 151413 -4 -7 4 49 37.33%
18 BLR Murha Milena Minskas 40.00 3 131314 -5 -11 3 38 32.33%
19 LIT Jurelevičiūtė Evelina Kaunas 39.00 3 131313 -6 -27 2 27 24.33%
20 UKR Сіранчук Даря Kievas 38.00 2 1622 6 21 10 70 66.67%
21 EST Koitlepp Peep Talinas 35.00 2 2114 -2 -8 4 35 41.33%
22 EST Gnadeberg Karl Talinas 32.00 2 1616 3 6 7 51 59.67%
23 LIT Muchina Diana Vilnius 31.00 2 1516 4 20 8 53 64.33%
24 LIT Gaubys Juozas Telšiai 29.00 2 1415 -3 2 3 41 39.00%
25 LIT Venclovas Gintautas Kaunas 29.00 2 1415 -4 -18 2 26 29.00%
26 BLR Литвинова Kateryna Minskas 29.00 2 1613 -4 -14 2 24 29.33%
27 UKR Polovinchuk Kateryna Kievas 28.00 1 28 12 38 12 66 90.00%
28 BLR Aleksejenko Anna Minskas 28.00 2 1414 -6 -14 0 18 12.00%
29 FIN Lehiö Milla Helsinki 27.00 2 1314 -6 -12 0 22 13.00%
30 LIT Varnelis Žilvinas Telšiai 21.00 1 21 4 14 8 68 62.33%
31 FIN Lehiö Janne Helsinki 18.00 1 18 4 12 6 38 69.67%
32 LAT Prisjaznuka Anna Ryga 18.00 1 18 4 10 8 52 62.33%
33 LIT Mikulėnaitė Augustė Kaunas 16.00 1 16 2 -6 6 40 55.33%
34 EST Saska Einar Tartu 16.00 1 16 0 -4 4 36 49.00%
35 LIT Strumskytė Miglė Vilnius 16.00 2 016 2 12 6 38 59.67%
36 LAT Demjanovs Olegs Ryga 15.00 1 15 0 8 4 40 51.67%
37 LAT Gargažins Aleksandrs Jekabpils 15.00 1 15 0 4 4 26 51.33%
38 EST Ventsel Illimar Talinas 15.00 1 15 0 -6 4 26 48.00%
39 EST Ventsel Harry Talinas 15.00 1 15 -2 0 2 22 38.67%
40 LIT Česnulevičius Romas Kaunas 15.00 1 15 -2 -8 2 22 36.00%
41 LIT Gelžinė Gintarė Kaunas 15.00 1 15 -2 -14 2 18 34.00%
42 EST Ossipova Jana Talinas 14.00 1 14 -2 -2 2 22 37.67%
43 EST Käsper Andres EST 14.00 1 14 -2 -8 2 16 35.33%
44 LIT Kaminskas Giedrius Kaunas 14.00 1 14 -2 -10 2 16 34.67%
45 BLR Асмолова Елена Minskas 14.00 1 14 -4 -8 0 12 12.33%
46 BLR Cheprasova Daria Minskas 14.00 1 14 -4 -10 0 14 12.00%
47 BLR Евдосеева Anastasija Minskas 14.00 1 14 -4 -16 0 8 8.33%
48 LIT Rindeikis Remigijus Telšiai 14.00 1 14 -4 -16 0 8 8.33%
49 LIT Sulžickas Gintaras Kaunas 13.00 1 13 -4 -16 0 8 8.33%
50 EST Sinilnikova Aleksandra EST 13.00 1 13 -4 -14 0 6 7.67%
51 BLR Карней Александра Minskas 13.00 1 13 -4 -16 0 4 5.33%
52 BLR Шамко Anastasija Minskas 13.00 1 13 -4 -20 0 4 4.67%